Your plant

Griselinia littoralis Canterbury

$19.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Griselinia littoralis Canterbury

Common Name: Native Broadleaf

Plant Code: GRIS LITC 175

Grade: 100 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Shiny smaller pointed green, attractive foliage. Ideal specimen for hedging. Very hardy. Ht 2m. Evergreen. Native.