Your plant

Rhodo Van Nes Sensation

$34.99

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Van Nes Sensation

Common Name: (Sir Charles Butler x White Pearl)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD VNS 250

Grade: 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Pink buds open pale pink with a red spot in the throat in Oct. NO LIME. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.