Your plant

Gaultheria mucronata Davis White

$16.99

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Gaultheria mucronata Davis White

Common Name: Snow Berry

Plant Code: GAUL DAV 175

Grade: 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Description: Large white berries in autumn. Hardy small leaved shrub. Ht 1m. Evergreen.