Your plant

Azalea luteum

$34.99

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea luteum

Common Name: species

Plant Code: AZAL LUT OG1

Grade: 30 cm

Container: OG

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Small bright yellow flowers in late spring. Highly scented. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.