Your plant

Rhodo Jock Bonny Bell

$34.99

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Jock Bonny Bell

Common Name: (williamsonianum x griersonianum)

Plant Code: RHOD JOC OG

Grade: 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Rosy pink flowers cover the wide compact bush in early Oct.NO LIME. Ht 1m. Evergreen.