Rhodo Marion Street

Large soft pink flowers in late Oct. Lovely white new growth. Ht 1m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Marion Street

Common Name: Alice x yakushimanum

Plant Code: RHOD MARI 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Alice x yakushimanum

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back