Rhodo Markeeta's Prize

Large bright scarlet red flowers in Oct. Upright grower. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Markeeta's Prize

Common Name: (Loderi Venus x Anna)

Plant Code: RHOD MARK OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Loderi Venus x Anna)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back