Cedrus atlantica

A tall conifer often used for shelter. Very hardy. Blue green foliage, making a great specimen tree.. Ht.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cedrus atlantica

Common Name: Atlas Cedar

Plant Code: CEDR ATL 175

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 175

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back