Acer r. Red Sunset

ON SALE!

An upright form on rubrum with good autumn colour. Likes well drained soils. Ht.5m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer r. Red Sunset

Common Name: Canadian Maple

Plant Code: ACER RUBR 25

Grade (other sizes): 140 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Canadian Maple
Your plant

$40.00 BUY NOW!

Back