Abutilon h. Boule de Neige

Upright growing shrub for a sunny wall. White flowers all summer. Ht 2.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Abutilon h. Boule de Neige

Common Name: Chinese Lantern

Plant Code: ABUT BOU 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 10

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back