Abutilon h. Bright Pink

Upright growing shrub for a sunny wall. Bright pink flowers all summer. Ht 2.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Abutilon h. Bright Pink

Common Name: Chinese Lantern

Plant Code: ABUT BRIP 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 10

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back