Hedera h. Big Deal

Geranium like leaves of green on a self branching ground cover.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Hedera h. Big Deal

Common Name: English Ivy

Plant Code: HEDE BIG 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back