Azalea Ward's Ruby

Deep ruby red flowers in spring. Evergreen ruby red foliage in winter. Ht 60cm.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ward's Ruby

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL WARDRU 090

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 9

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Evergreen Azalea
Evergreen Azalea

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back