Azalea Rutherfordiana Rose Queen

Evergreen. Clusters of funnel-shaped, semi double, ruffled rose pink flowers. 1.5-2m Height

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Rutherfordiana Rose Queen

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL RUT 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back