Pseudopanax Emerald Elf

Lovely foliage on a small growing plant, great for a partly shaded area.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pseudopanax Emerald Elf

Common Name: Five Finger

Plant Code: PSEU EME 6

Grade (other sizes): 6 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back