Pseudopanax arborea Ross Gold

Large glossy gold/green leaves divided into 5 to 7 leaflets. Native for shady position. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pseudopanax arborea Ross Gold

Common Name: Five Finger

Plant Code: PSEU ARGB 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back