Phormium Yellow Wave

Hardy native. Leaves variegated yellow & green. Prefers moisture. Ht 75cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Phormium Yellow Wave

Common Name: Flax

Plant Code: PHOR YEL 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back