Corylus Barcelona

Large high quality table nut. Very vigorous bush. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Corylus Barcelona

Common Name: HAZELNUT

Plant Code: CORY BAR 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$54.99 BUY NOW!

Back