Acer palmatum Ukon

Attractive lime green spring foliage turns to green in summer and yellow in autumn. Upright grower. Shelter from wind. Ht 2m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Ukon

Common Name: Japanese Maple

Plant Code: ACER UKO 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back