Acer palmatum Osakazuki

Bronze green foliage in summer turning intense crimson in autumn. Shelter from wind. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Osakazuki

Common Name: Japanese Maple

Plant Code: ACER OSA 25

Grade (other sizes): 2.0 cm

Container: 25

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back