Pittosporum eugenoides Variegatum

This compact NZ native has oblong glossy green leaves edged white. Handsome tidy tree. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pittosporum eugenoides Variegatum

Common Name: Lemonwood

Plant Code: PITT EVARC 250

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back