Pittosporum eugenoides

A native with dark twigs and glossy green oblong leaves. Hardy. Ht 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pittosporum eugenoides

Common Name: Lemonwood

Plant Code: PITT EUG 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Lemonwood
Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back