Syringa Condorcet

Long massive panicles of fragrant double lavender flowers in October/November. Deciduous. Ht 2.5m.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Condorcet

Common Name: LILAC

Plant Code: SYRI CON 175

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back