Prunus Shimidsu Sakura

Wide spreading branches covered in spring with double pink to white flowers. Ht. 2-3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Shimidsu Sakura

Common Name: Moonlight Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN SHIM 1.8

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back