Prunus Shirotae

Wide spreading horizontal branches covered with double white flowers in spring. Ht. 2-3m. (Standard)

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Shirotae

Common Name: Mt Fuji

Plant Code: PRUN SHI 25

Grade (other sizes): 1.5 STD cm

Container: 25L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Mt Fuji

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back