Cordyline australis Pink Champagne

Fine, pale green and white striped foliage. Easy and reliable. Great for pots. Hardy. Ht. 1.8m

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Cordyline australis Pink Champagne

Common Name: NZ Cabbage Tree

Plant Code: CORD PIN 6

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back