Cornus florida Stokes Pink

Pink flowers in spring on a small tree. Beautiful autumn colour. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cornus florida Stokes Pink

Common Name: Pink Dogwood

Plant Code: CORN STO 25

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back