Betula pendula Lacineata

Cut Leaf Birch. Attractive all year round.Tall slim yellow autumn colour. Ht 4m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Betula pendula Lacineata

Common Name: Swedish Birch

Plant Code: BETU LAC 25

Grade (other sizes): 180 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back