Azara microphylla Variegata

Upright tree of green and cream foliage with scented flowers in summer. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Azara microphylla Variegata

Common Name: Vanilla Tree

Plant Code: AZAR VAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back