Thuja plicata Fastigiata

A slower growing columnar form with.densely arranged, slender ascending branches , useful for hedges. Ht. 10m.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Thuja plicata Fastigiata

Common Name: Western Red Cedar

Plant Code: THUJ PLIF 6

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 10.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back