Salix tortured Coral

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Salix tortured Coral

Common Name: Willow

Plant Code: SALI TORC 6

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 6

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back