Salix deltoides Columnare

Easy to grow upright column tree suitable for a damp site. Ht 5m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Salix deltoides Columnare

Common Name: Willow

Plant Code: SALI DEC 8

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 8

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back