Hamamelis i. Dianne

Red flowers in mid winter on a hardy compact bush. Yellow autumn coloured leaves. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Hamamelis i. Dianne

Common Name: WITCH HAZEL

Plant Code: HAMA DIA 6

Grade (other sizes): 80 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back