Hamamelis Arnold's Promise

Yellow flowers in mid winter on a hardy bush. Yellow autumn coloured leaves. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Hamamelis Arnold's Promise

Common Name: WITCH HAZEL

Plant Code: HAMA ARN 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back