Rhodo Caroline Allbrook

Flowers deep lavendar maturing to almost white, with a cream blotch. Ht 1m

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Caroline Allbrook

Common Name: YAK X PURPLE SPLENDOUR

Plant Code: RHOD CARO OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

YAK X PURPLE SPLENDOUR

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back