Your plant

Apple Golden Delicious

$59.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Apple Golden Delicious

Common Name: Eating Apple

Plant Code: MALU GOLD

Grade: 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Great taste, texture, aroma, and appearance. Honeyed flavour. Very Sweet when tree ripened. Self fertile. Late season. AGM. Deciduous. Ht. 3m.