Your plant

Apple Splendour

$59.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Apple Splendour

Common Name: Eating Apple

Plant Code: MALU SPL

Grade: 1.5m cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Good proven Central Otago eating apple. Moderate height.