Your plant

Cherry Compact Stella

$79.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Cherry Compact Stella

Common Name: Fruiting Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN STE 25

Grade: 200 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Self fertile fruiting cherry with large sweet fruits in summer. Hardy. Ht. 3m. Dediduous