Fraxinus excelsior Aurea

Yellow to golden branches in winter. Yellow autumn colour. Hardy. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Fraxinus excelsior Aurea

Common Name: Golden Ash

Plant Code: FRAX AUR 25

Grade (other sizes): 300 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Golden Ash
Golden Ash

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back