Fraxinus excelsior Pendula

Weeping Yellow autumn colour. Hardy. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Fraxinus excelsior Pendula

Common Name: WEEPING ASH

Plant Code: FRAX PEN 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 35L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back