Cordyline australis

ON SALE!

New Zealands hardy palm with creamy white scented summer flowers. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Cordyline australis

Common Name: NZ Cabbage Tree

Plant Code: CORD AUS 090

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 9

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

NZ Cabbage Tree
NZ Cabbage Tree

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back