Limonium gmelini ssp hungaricum

50cm plant with bright lilac-blue flowers

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Limonium gmelini ssp hungaricum

Common Name: Perennial Statice

Plant Code: LIMO HUN 140

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back