Rhodo dichroanthum

Light orange flowers with a large caylax in late Oct. NO LIME. Ht. 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo dichroanthum

Common Name: (Species)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD DIC ST

Grade (other sizes): C cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back