Rhodo fastigiatum Deep Pink Form

Masses of small pink flowers in Oct. NO LIME. A dwarf compact bush. Attractive blue foliage. Ht.50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo fastigiatum Deep Pink Form

Common Name: species

Plant Code: RHOD FASTP 175

Grade (other sizes): 15 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back