Rhodo pachysanthum

The finest foliage plant. Downy silver new growths maturing through cinnimon to green.. Flowers blush pink to white in Nov. Ht. 1m. Evergreen. AGM

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo pachysanthum

Common Name: species

Plant Code: RHOD PACH OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

species

$44.99 BUY NOW!

Back