Azalea luteum

Small bright yellow flowers in late spring. Highly scented. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea luteum

Common Name: species

Plant Code: AZAL LUT OG1

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: OG

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back