Acer platanoides Globosum

Bright green foliage in Spring with beautiful Autumn colour. Deciduous. Ht 6m

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer platanoides Globosum

Common Name: Norway Maple

Plant Code: ACER GLOB 25

Grade (other sizes): 250 cm

Container: 25

Height: 6.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back