Acer platanoides Palmatifidum

A hardy tree with deeply dissected dense green foliage. Greenish-yellow flowers in spring. Ht 4m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer platanoides Palmatifidum

Common Name: Cut leaved Norway Maple

Plant Code: ACER PLAP 9

Grade (other sizes): 140 cm

Container: 6

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Cut leaved Norway Maple
Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back