Fagus sylvatica Dawyck Purple

Narrow-growing column of purple beech. Ht 3m Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Fagus sylvatica Dawyck Purple

Common Name: Purple Column English Beech

Plant Code: FAGU DPUR 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back