Acer p. Atropurpureum

Deep purple leaves in summer turning bright red in autumn. Must have shelter from wind. Ht 2m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer p. Atropurpureum

Common Name: Purple Japanese Maple

Plant Code: ACER ATR 25

Grade (other sizes): 110-150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Purple Japanese Maple
Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back